More

Saunton Golf Club

Entrant List for Open 3 Ball Team Event - West

147 players have been signed up for this competition as of 9:47 AM Tuesday 4th August

Harry Adair (Stratford-on-Avon Golf Club)
Gerald Allen (Carlyon Bay Golf Club)
Paul Allen (21c)
Simon Allen (11c)
David Allison (Cotswold Hills Golf Club)
Paul Anning (Perranporth Golf Club)
Graeme Archer (The Park Resort)
Jeremy Arthur (Worthing Golf Club)
David Austwick (12c)
Steve Baker (Tall Pines Golf Club)
John Barlow (Stratford-on-Avon Golf Club)
Mark Barrow (8c)
Andrew Barton (Saunton Artisans Golf Club)
Iain Bond (Saunton Artisans Golf Club)
Ian Brady (12c)
D Brett (Great Barr Golf Club)
Graham Bridgeman ()
Andy M Britton (The Park Resort)
Jonathan Broome (Lyme Regis Golf Club)
Peter Broomfield (Carlyon Bay Golf Club)
Steve Buxton (Lyme Regis Golf Club)
Martin Candy (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club)
Matthew Carter (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club)
Mike Charnock (Downes Crediton Golf Club)
Sally Charnock (6c)
Stuart Charnock (15c)
Lee Chatham (Teignmouth Golf Club)
David Chesney (Stratford-on-Avon Golf Club)
Kevin Chugg (16c)
Paul Clifton (Sandwell Park Golf Club)
Mark Colley (Lyme Regis Golf Club)
Michael Collins (Bristol & Clifton Golf Club)
Nick Collins (Tall Pines Golf Club)
Stephen Cording (11c)
Frank Coyle (8c)
Giles Daniel (14c)
Justin Davies (13c)
Steve Davies (The Park Resort)
Sarah Dennis (10c)
Jonathan Ebdon (Lyme Regis Golf Club)
Mo Ehssina (Broome Manor Golf Club)
Jo Ertman (15c)
Martyn Fennell (Saunton Artisans Golf Club)
Oliver Field (Cotswold Hills Golf Club)
Nigel Ford (15c)
Peter Ford (Parkstone Golf Club)
Val Ford (Parkstone Golf Club)
Joe Fox-Roberts (Broome Manor Golf Club)
William Francis (22c)
Norman Gamble (19c)
Gary Golombeck (13c)
Jamie Greenslade (Shirehampton Park Golf Club)
Martin Greenslade (Shirehampton Park Golf Club)
John Griffiths (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club)
Robert Ham (Perranporth Golf Club)
Martin Hammett (18c)
Leigh Hammond (Perranporth Golf Club)
Paul N Harris (Broome Manor Golf Club)
Barry Hart (Broome Manor Golf Club)
Peter Harvey (18c)
Andrew Hays (The Players Club)
Kevin Hazelden (5c)
Leonard Hazelden (17c)
Richard Hazelden (Cuddington Golf Club)
Jason Heaven (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club)
William Hellier (Teignmouth Golf Club)
Ian Hobbs (17c)
Stephen Horn (10c)
Paul Hotchkiss (Chipping Sodbury Golf Club)
Steve Hotchkiss (Filton Golf Club)
John Hudson (15c)
Ray Hughes (Broome Manor Golf Club)
Peter Hurst (The Park Resort)
David James (The Park Resort)
Philip James (15c)
Dave Jarvis (Saunton Artisans Golf Club)
Stephen Jones (The Park Resort)
Ritchie Joslin (6c)
Chris Keogh (10c)
Brad Lee (Shirehampton Park Golf Club)
Robert Lennox (12c)
Paul Liston (Lyme Regis Golf Club)
Stewart Logan (Cotswold Hills Golf Club)
Scott Love (Lyme Regis Golf Club)
David Lyon (Lyme Regis Golf Club)
Ian MacLeod (25c)
Richard Manning (8c)
Wayne Manning (Saunton Artisans Golf Club)
Gary Mason (Saunton Artisans Golf Club)
Paul McGuire (14c)
Matthew Meakin (24c)
Adrian Morgan (Lyme Regis Golf Club)
Ian Mudford (Lyme Regis Golf Club)
Mike Mudford (Lyme Regis Golf Club)
Steven Mudford (Lyme Regis Golf Club)
Liz Murley (Parkstone Golf Club)
Timothy Murley (Parkstone Golf Club)
Stephen Nelson (Perranporth Golf Club)
Nick Northey (Lyme Regis Golf Club)
James Parker (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club)
Basil Pennicott (14c)
Michael Pennicott (3c)
Ben Phillips (The Players Club)
Bernie Powell (Filton Golf Club)
Michael Powell (12c)
John Primavesi (Parkstone Golf Club)
Sarah Primavesi (Parkstone Golf Club)
Steve Raynes (Perranporth Golf Club)
Kirk Razzell (Perranporth Golf Club)
Neill Razzell (Perranporth Golf Club)
Nigel Reed (18c)
Trevor Reynolds (17c)
Darren Richardson (11c)
Jun Rico (19c)
Tony Rockall (17c)
Paul Rose (Stratford-on-Avon Golf Club)
Peter Sargent (Lyme Regis Golf Club)
Roger Scarrett (Tall Pines Golf Club)
Rob Scattergood (Saunton Artisans Golf Club)
Roger Seed (Lyme Regis Golf Club)
Ricky Shackell (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club)
Colin Sleeman (Perranporth Golf Club)
John Smale (Downes Crediton Golf Club)
Duncan E Smith (Bristol & Clifton Golf Club)
Ross Smith (18c)
Stephen Sparkes (18c)
Graham Stanford (12c)
Seymour Stedford (12c)
Stephen Sturges (10c)
James Summerill (19c)
Neil Thompson (14c)
Daren Thorne (7c)
Shaun Thorne (13c)
Jeremy Thornton (Downes Crediton Golf Club)
Chris Titchmarsh (Stratford-on-Avon Golf Club)
David Titchmarsh (Blackwell Golf Club)
Richard Union (Teignmouth Golf Club)
Philip Waterton (11c)
Matthew Watson (Lyme Regis Golf Club)
Josh Wells (6c)
Matthew Westaway (Saunton Artisans Golf Club)
Martin White (The Players Club)
Gerry Whiteley (Perranporth Golf Club)
Graham Williamson (12c)
Nicholas Winfield (Perranporth Golf Club)
Harrison Worley (18c)
nigel wright (Broome Manor Golf Club)

Back to Open 3 Ball Team Event - West



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.