More

Saunton Golf Club

Entrant List for Open 3 Ball Team Event - West

102 players have been signed up for this competition as of 6:17 AM Tuesday 21st January

Harry Adair (Stratford-on-Avon Golf Club)
Andrew Allard (Sandwell Park Golf Club)
Gerald Allen (Carlyon Bay Golf Club)
David Allison (Cotswold Hills Golf Club)
Paul Anning (Perranporth Golf Club)
Graeme Archer (The Park Resort)
Jeremy Arthur (Worthing Golf Club)
David Austwick (11c)
Steve Baker (Tall Pines Golf Club)
Iain Bond (Saunton Artisans Golf Club)
Ian Brady (13c)
D Brett (Great Barr Golf Club)
Graham Bridgeman (South Cerney)
Jonathan Broome (Lyme Regis Golf Club)
Peter Broomfield (Carlyon Bay Golf Club)
Steve Buxton (Lyme Regis Golf Club)
Matthew Carter (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club)
Mike Charnock (Downes Crediton Golf Club)
Sally Charnock (6c)
Stuart Charnock (15c)
Lee Chatham (Teignmouth Golf Club)
David Chesney (Stratford-on-Avon Golf Club)
Kevin Chugg (16c)
Mark Colley (Lyme Regis Golf Club)
Michael Collins (Bristol & Clifton Golf Club)
Steve Davies (The Park Resort)
Jonathan Ebdon (Lyme Regis Golf Club)
Mo Ehssina (Broome Manor Golf Club)
Martyn Fennell (Saunton Artisans Golf Club)
Oliver Field (Cotswold Hills Golf Club)
Nigel Ford (15c)
Joe Fox-Roberts (Broome Manor Golf Club)
Norman Gamble (18c)
Guy Greenland (Perranporth Golf Club)
Jamie Greenslade (Shirehampton Park Golf Club)
Martin Greenslade (Shirehampton Park Golf Club)
John Griffiths (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club)
Robert Ham (Perranporth Golf Club)
Leigh Hammond (Perranporth Golf Club)
Paul N Harris (Broome Manor Golf Club)
Barry Hart (Broome Manor Golf Club)
Peter Harvey (18c)
Jonathan T Hawkins (Sandwell Park Golf Club)
Andrew Hays (The Players Club)
Kevin Hazelden (5c)
Leonard Hazelden (17c)
Richard Hazelden (Cuddington Golf Club)
Jason Heaven (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club)
William Hellier (Teignmouth Golf Club)
Paul Hotchkiss (Chipping Sodbury Golf Club)
Steve Hotchkiss (Filton Golf Club)
Ray Hughes (Broome Manor Golf Club)
David James (The Park Resort)
Philip James (16c)
Dave Jarvis (Saunton Artisans Golf Club)
Stephen Jones (The Park Resort)
Vijay Kadara (Sandwell Park Golf Club)
John Keenaghan (Chipping Sodbury Golf Club)
Chris Keogh (10c)
Brad Lee (Shirehampton Park Golf Club)
Robert Lennox (12c)
Paul Liston (Lyme Regis Golf Club)
Stewart Logan (Cotswold Hills Golf Club)
Scott Love (Lyme Regis Golf Club)
David Lyon (Lyme Regis Golf Club)
Wayne Manning (Saunton Artisans Golf Club)
Gary Mason (Saunton Artisans Golf Club)
Adrian Morgan (Lyme Regis Golf Club)
Ian Mudford (Lyme Regis Golf Club)
Mike Mudford (Lyme Regis Golf Club)
Steven Mudford (Lyme Regis Golf Club)
Kevin Nicholson (The Park Resort)
Alan Parker (The Park Resort)
James Parker (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club)
Ben Phillips (The Players Club)
Bernie Powell (Filton Golf Club)
Michael Powell (12c)
John Primavesi (Parkstone Golf Club)
Sarah Primavesi (Parkstone Golf Club)
Steve Raynes (Perranporth Golf Club)
Kirk Razzell (Perranporth Golf Club)
Neill Razzell (Perranporth Golf Club)
Trevor Reynolds (17c)
Tony Rockall (16c)
Peter Sargent (Lyme Regis Golf Club)
Keith Sawyer (Shirehampton Park Golf Club)
Roger Scarrett (Tall Pines Golf Club)
Rob Scattergood (Saunton Artisans Golf Club)
Ricky Shackell (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club)
Colin Sleeman (Perranporth Golf Club)
John Smale (Downes Crediton Golf Club)
Duncan E Smith (Bristol & Clifton Golf Club)
Stephen Sparkes (17c)
Seymour Stedford (11c)
Jeremy Thornton (Downes Crediton Golf Club)
David Titchmarsh (Blackwell Golf Club)
Richard Union (Teignmouth Golf Club)
Matthew Watson (Lyme Regis Golf Club)
Martin White (The Players Club)
Gerry Whiteley (Perranporth Golf Club)
nigel wright (Broome Manor Golf Club)
William Yeo (Perranporth Golf Club)

Back to Open 3 Ball Team Event - West



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.