More

Saunton Golf Club

Entrant List for Open 3 Ball Team Event - West

83 players have been signed up for this competition as of 12:07 PM Tuesday 21st January

Bryan Arthur (Marlborough Golf Club)
David Baglow (6c)
Alastair Baldwin (Marlborough Golf Club)
David Banbury (9c)
Robert Barnes (East Devon Golf Club)
Tony Beck (East Devon Golf Club)
Peter Broomfield (Carlyon Bay Golf Club)
Robert Buckey (Kings Norton Golf Club)
Robert Carr (14c)
Stephen Carr (20c)
Alan Carter (12c)
Nick Chapple (Bristol & Clifton Golf Club)
Tim Chapple (10c)
M C Clark (Weymouth Golf Club)
Mike Clew (Bristol & Clifton Golf Club)
Frank Coyle (8c)
Samuel Cresswell (9c)
Marcus Dawson (East Devon Golf Club)
S W Dewey (Weymouth Golf Club)
Andrew Dickson (12c)
Robert Dooley (Bristol & Clifton Golf Club)
Richard Eltham (East Devon Golf Club)
malcolm farley (Fulford Heath Golf Club)
Andrew Fisher (Bristol & Clifton Golf Club)
William Fitzgibbon (Fulford Heath Golf Club)
John Frankish (15c)
Paul Gammon (14c)
Martyn Gimber (13c)
Gavin Gobby (13c)
D Gore (Lion Artisans Golf Club)
Ralph Goss (9c)
Stephen Gowing (17c)
Robin Hannigan (Thornbury Golf Centre)
David Harrison (East Devon Golf Club)
Paul Havron (Bristol & Clifton Golf Club)
Graham Hayward (Taunton & Pickeridge Golf Club)
Valerie Hayward (Taunton & Pickeridge Golf Club)
Christopher Hickman (7c)
Robert Hill (Bristol & Clifton Golf Club)
Ian Hobbs (17c)
S D Howard (Weymouth Golf Club)
Stephen Hunt (9c)
Martin Hurrell (Bristol & Clifton Golf Club)
Russell Jenkins (Lion Artisans Golf Club)
Mark Jones (7c)
Brendan Lethaby (8c)
James Lintin (8c)
Colin MacPherson (5c)
Brian Malcolm (15c)
Scott Matthews (Fulford Heath Golf Club)
Kris Meissner (11c)
Roy Mitchell (Bigbury Golf Club)
David Morris (Bristol & Clifton Golf Club)
Mark Newey (Fulford Heath Golf Club)
Dominic O'Connor (Kingsdown Golf Club)
Michael O'Mahoney (12c)
Chris Osborne (Hindhead Golf Club)
Neil Patch (Minchinhampton Golf Club)
Tony Payne (Manor House Golf Club at Castle Combe)
Tim Paynter (Lion Artisans Golf Club)
Andrew Peach (Fulford Heath Golf Club)
Michael Pickering (Bristol & Clifton Golf Club)
Kirk Razzell (Perranporth Golf Club)
Neill Razzell (Perranporth Golf Club)
Barrie Richmond (Farnham Golf Club)
M A Robson (Weymouth Golf Club)
Ray Saunders (19c)
Danny Savage (Bristol & Clifton Golf Club)
Peter Shaw (Weymouth Golf Club)
J D Sinker (Stinchcombe Hill Golf Club)
Robert Skinner (Bristol & Clifton Golf Club)
Steve Smith (Fulford Heath Golf Club)
Bill Soby (9c)
Helga Stelzhammer (Oaks Sports Centre Golf Club)
Chris Storey (12c)
D J Stunt (Weymouth Golf Club)
Leslie Tanner (18c)
Tony Thomas (Bristol & Clifton Golf Club)
Shaun Thorne (14c)
Robert Tippins (Chipping Sodbury Golf Club)
Colin Wadsworth (26c)
Tim Westwood (11c)
John Wrigley (Bristol & Clifton Golf Club)

Back to Open 3 Ball Team Event - West



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.