More

Saunton Golf Club

Entrant List for Open Mixed Greensomes - East

116 players have been signed up for this competition as of 8:50 AM Tuesday 4th August

Carolyn Baker (24c)
Andrew Balcombe (Weston-Super-Mare Golf Club)
Zena Balcombe (Weston-Super-Mare Golf Club)
David Barker (14c)
Patricia Barker (26c)
Pauline Barrow (28c)
Margaret Beckley (Links Golf Club (Newmarket))
MR P J BECKLEY (Links Golf Club (Newmarket))
Barbara Beer (13c)
Jayne Begley (16c)
Bunty Bird (East Devon Golf Club)
Chris Bird (East Devon Golf Club)
Andy Bowskill (11c)
Julie Bowskill (15c)
Bridget Briggs (22c)
Geoffrey Briggs (13c)
Graham Briggs (East Devon Golf Club)
Janet Briggs (East Devon Golf Club)
Lee Bristow (17c)
Peter Bristow (15c)
Christopher Brookes (14c)
Julie Brookes (11c)
Louise Brown (27c)
M A Mark Cann (Lion Artisans Golf Club)
Jane Chappell (33c)
Tim Chapple (10c)
Sally Charnock (6c)
Stuart Charnock (15c)
Jacqueline Clink (17c)
John Clink (12c)
Graham Curry (16c)
Nicola Davies (27c)
Mark Davis (13c)
Ruby Davis (14c)
Sarah Dennis (10c)
Julie Duke (Lyme Regis Golf Club)
Patrick Duke (Lyme Regis Golf Club)
Susan Edwards (Isle of Wedmore Golf Club)
T Edwards (Isle of Wedmore Golf Club)
Frank Ellis (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club)
Jan Ellis (Long Ashton Golf Club)
Liz Fielder (33c)
Rick Fielder (22c)
Kim Fry (Ferndown Golf Club)
Simon Fry (Ferndown Golf Club)
John Gavin (11c)
Julie Gavin (24c)
George Gawman (Tavistock Golf Club)
Nicky Gawman (Tavistock Golf Club)
Martyn Gimber (12c)
Nikki Gimber (31c)
Lorraine Gorman (Parkstone Golf Club)
Ronald Gorman (Parkstone Golf Club)
JUDITH GROVES (Cumberwell Park Golf Club)
Mark Groves (Cumberwell Park Golf Club)
Penny Hardick (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club)
Simon Harris (Lansdown Golf Club)
I R Hassall (Bolton Golf Club)
Ian Hobbs (17c)
Stephen Horn (10c)
Corinne Jones (Lyme Regis Golf Club)
Janet Jones (38c)
John Jones (Lyme Regis Golf Club)
Frank Kelly (8c)
Roger Keyse (Parkstone Golf Club)
Peter Kingdon (18c)
Dianne Kingsbury (Parkstone Golf Club)
Jackie Lennox (27c)
Robert Lennox (12c)
Steve Long (13c)
Alan McGann (Kibworth Golf Club)
Cheryl McGann (Kibworth Golf Club)
Peter McMullen (8c)
Nick Mier (Tavistock Golf Club)
Amanda Moyes (Tiverton Golf Club)
Richard Moyes (Tiverton Golf Club)
LYNN NEWPORT (Cumberwell Park Golf Club)
Richard Newport (Cumberwell Park Golf Club)
Fiona Parsons (Torquay Golf Club)
Tricia Payne (31c)
SHIRLEY PERCY (Bude & North Cornwall Golf Club)
Chris Powell (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club)
Jane Powell (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club)
Richard Purchase (27c)
Alysia Rees (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club)
Tim Rees (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club)
Jan Reynolds (26c)
Trevor Reynolds (17c)
Patricia Ritchie (Lansdown Golf Club)
Jean Rockall (29c)
Tony Rockall (17c)
Gerry Rossi (Tall Pines Golf Club)
Melanie Rossi (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club)
Julie Rotchell (10c)
Jane Sayner (Bolton Golf Club)
Paul Scarlett (29c)
Isabelle Slater (16c)
Philip Slater (4c)
Colin Smale (15c)
Dana Smale (29c)
Pauline Sparkes (29c)
Stephen Sparkes (18c)
Gary Stone (Bude & North Cornwall Golf Club)
Carol Venn (30c)
John Venn (19c)
Paul Vicary (1c)
Susan Vicary (13c)
Ann Wallace (17c)
Danny Wallace (16c)
Sarah Watts (10c)
Gerald Webber (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club)
Rosemary Webber (Oake Manor Golf Club)
Stanley White (6c)
Laurence Whittal Williams (17c)
Judith Whittal-Williams (26c)
Mark Williams (Tidworth Garrison Golf Club)

Back to Open Mixed Greensomes - East



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.