More

Saunton Golf Club

Entrant List for Saunton Challenge Cup - East

141 players have been signed up for this competition as of 8:36 AM Tuesday 4th August

Andy Ackland (6c)
Keith Adamson (7c)
Philip Adcock (Stratford-on-Avon Golf Club)
Steve Adkins (11c)
Rod Alcorn (The Players Club)
Myles Angell (Clevedon Golf Club)
Christopher Audin (Exminster Golf Club)
Alex Bailey (West Hill Golf Club)
Paul Banahan (Cumberwell Park Golf Club)
Ian Barnes (5c)
Mr P J Bill (Ferndown Golf Club)
Neil Blackburn (Royal North Devon Golf Club)
Kevin Blakeley (Stockwood Vale Golf Club)
Robbie Brice (Stockwood Vale Golf Club)
Samuel Brooke (Parkstone Golf Club)
Adam Bruton (Silvermere Golf Club)
Andrew M Buck (Broome Manor Golf Club)
James Buckley (The Players Club)
Chris Burnett (Cumberwell Park Golf Club)
Neil Capener (Teignmouth Golf Club)
Edward Cawse (Clevedon Golf Club)
George Cawse (Clevedon Golf Club)
Lee Cepek (Long Ashton Golf Club)
John Challen (Ferndown Golf Club)
James Chappell (1c)
Mark Clatworthy (7c)
John Clennett (The Berkshire Golf Club)
John Clink (12c)
Samuel Cresswell (8c)
Chris Cullington (Rushmore Golf Club)
Ruairi Cunnane (East Devon Golf Club)
James Dawson (Walton Heath Golf Club)
Andrew Day (Ferndown Golf Club)
J.k. Day (Enville Golf Club)
MATT DOUGHTY (Parkstone Golf Club)
Thomas Doughty (Parkstone Golf Club)
Daniel Eason (Ferndown Golf Club)
Frank Ellis (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club)
Marcus Foster (Kendleshire Golf Club (The))
Martyn Gimber (12c)
Adam Grant (14c)
Gavin Greenfield (Old Thorns Golf Course & Hotel)
Jay Griffiths (7c)
Bradley Gyte (Ferndown Golf Club)
John Hanson (12c)
Andrew Harriott (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club)
Mark Harris (Cotswold Edge Golf Club)
Timothy HARRISON (Long Ashton Golf Club)
Richard Hemmings (Cumberwell Park Golf Club)
Chris Hicks (Clevedon Golf Club)
Graham Hinkley (The Players Club)
Chris Hiscock (Cumberwell Park Golf Club)
Kevin Hiscock (Cumberwell Park Golf Club)
Chris Hoole (Ferndown Golf Club)
Lyndon Hore (Long Ashton Golf Club)
Peter How (8c)
Tom Hunt (Teignmouth Golf Club)
Will Hunt (5c)
Andrew Hurley (Teignmouth Golf Club)
Alastair Jack (Exeter Golf & Country Club)
Andrew Jack (Exeter Golf & Country Club)
Cameron Kenworthy (China Fleet Golf Club)
Mark Kiff (5c)
S King (Rushmore Golf Club)
Alex Kippen (Yelverton Golf Club)
Nick Korynevsky (Cumberwell Park Golf Club)
Colin Lazell (Parkstone Golf Club)
Colin MacPherson (4c)
Richard Manning (8c)
Chris Maskrey (Cumberwell Park Golf Club)
Paul Matthews (Cumberwell Park Golf Club)
Tom Matthews (Parkstone Golf Club)
Richard Maunder (Cumberwell Park Golf Club)
James McArthur (Stratford-on-Avon Golf Club)
James McCune (The Players Club)
Nick Metcalf (Tandridge Golf Club)
Roy Mitchell (Bigbury Golf Club)
Adam Moore (Ferndown Golf Club)
Ryan Moore (Wrangaton (South Devon) Golf Club)
Justin Morris (Ferndown Golf Club)
Andrew Norman (Portmore Golf Park)
Neil Ogborne (Long Ashton Golf Club)
Peter Oliphant (Long Ashton Golf Club)
Jason Palmer (4c)
Jack Panes (Long Ashton Golf Club)
Jonathan Parker (6c)
Micky Parker (Long Ashton Golf Club)
Alan Payne (5c)
Ian Peacock (East Devon Golf Club)
Kevin Pearce (Kendleshire Golf Club (The))
Michael Pennicott (3c)
Andy Phillips (Exeter Golf & Country Club)
Neil Pond (College Pines Golf Club)
Liam Rice (Bristol & Clifton Golf Club)
S RILEY (College Pines Golf Club)
Kevin Rivers (Bristol Golf Club (The))
Nigel Robinson (13c)
Steven Roddy (Cumberwell Park Golf Club)
Gordon Ross (Broadstone (Dorset) Golf Club)
Dean Sampson (8c)
Trevor Sayce (East Berkshire Golf Club)
Michael Setterfield (Boringdon Park Golf Club)
A Shackell (Cumberwell Park Golf Club)
Steven Sidney (Ferndown Golf Club)
Neil Smith (Long Ashton Golf Club)
Mark Snape (Tidworth Garrison Golf Club)
Todd Sothcott (Ferndown Golf Club)
Luke Spalding (Bristol & Clifton Golf Club)
Jonathan Squire (-0c)
Tom Stacey (Parkstone Golf Club)
Gary Standen (Cumberwell Park Golf Club)
Graham Stanford (12c)
Seymour Stedford (12c)
John Steele (Broome Manor Golf Club)
Anthony P Stephens (Teignmouth Golf Club)
Graeme Stirk (12c)
James Teale (5c)
James Tompkins (Clevedon Golf Club)
Greg Towns (Ferndown Golf Club)
Philip Tranter-Sharpe (14c)
Christopher Tucker (Clevedon Golf Club)
Christopher Tucker (Stratford-on-Avon Golf Club)
NEIL TURNER (The Players Club)
Philip Venn (3c)
Gary Villis (Clevedon Golf Club)
Neil Walsh (Kendleshire Golf Club (The))
Ben Waterfall (8c)
Chris Watson (10c)
S D Watton (Churchill & Blakedown Golf Club)
Andrew Watts (Stockwood Vale Golf Club)
Steven Webb (Long Ashton Golf Club)
Russell Whatley (Cumberwell Park Golf Club)
Ben White (Parkstone Golf Club)
Adam Williams (Clevedon Golf Club)
Mark Williams (Tidworth Garrison Golf Club)
Lee Wilson (Teignmouth Golf Club)
Paul Wilson (Royal North Devon Golf Club)
Robbie Wilson (Long Ashton Golf Club)
Benjamin Woodall (Churchill & Blakedown Golf Club)
Neil Wookey (Long Ashton Golf Club)
David Yeo (The Players Club)

Back to Saunton Challenge Cup - East



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.