More

Saunton Golf Club

Entrant List for Saunton Challenge Cup

73 players have been signed up for this competition as of 10:37 AM Tuesday 16th July

Rod Alcorn (The Players Club Golf Club)
Paul Ansell (Sandford Springs Golf Club)
Nichalas Baker (Barton-on-Sea)
Robert Beevers (Burhill)
Mark Richard Bracey (Truro Golf Club)
Tim Bracey (Truro Golf Club)
Robbie Brice (Forest Hills Golf Club (Gloucestershire))
Conor Michael Burris (Forest Hills Golf Club (Gloucestershire))
Brendan Cafferkey (Parkstone Golf Club)
James Chappell (1.2)
Chris Cullington (Rushmore Golf Club)
Ruairi Cunnane (East Devon Golf Club)
Daniel Daly (Hainault Forest Golf Club)
Ben Delderfield-Brown (Boringdon Park Golf Club)
Barry Dodd (Great Hadham Golf & Country Club)
Daniel Eason (Ferndown Golf Club)
Frank Ellis (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club)
Selwyn Fisher (Royal North Devon Golf Club)
David Ford (Royal North Devon Golf Club)
Jason Friend (China Fleet Golf Club)
Mark Friend (China Fleet Golf Club)
Ian Gale (5.1)
Kevin Gemmel (6.0)
Peter Gray (The Wisley Golf Club)
Andrew Harriott (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club)
Jack Harris (Celtic Manor Resort Golf Club)
David Holyoak (1.5)
Rory James Hunt (Teignmouth Golf Club)
William L Hunt (3.7)
Tom Hurlstone (Bristol & Clifton Golf Club)
Jack Jeffery (Exeter Golf & Country Club)
Daniel Johnson (-0.4)
Guy Jones (Ilfracombe Golf Club)
Laurence Jones (Berkhamsted)
Steven King (Rushmore Golf Club)
Matt Kippen (Enmore Park Golf Club)
Justin Lane (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club)
Owen Layton (Long Ashton Golf Club)
Jonathan Peter Lee (East Devon Golf Club)
Matthew Lewis (Celtic Manor Resort Golf Club)
Mark Luscombe (1.7)
Daniel Maller (Forest Hills Golf Club (Gloucestershire))
Luke MANSELL (Weymouth)
Richard Martin (8.8)
Andy Menear (Tiverton Golf Club)
Justin Lee Merritt (Weymouth)
John MILNE (Barton-on-Sea)
Hidero Niioka (3.0)
Andrew E Norman (-0.6)
Thomas Papworth (Teignmouth Golf Club)
Jonathan Parker (3.1)
Alan Payne (5.6)
Ian Peacock (East Devon Golf Club)
Michael Pennicott (4.6)
Michael Piggford (Berkhamsted)
Andrew Procter (East Devon Golf Club)
Neal Riley (Rushmore Golf Club)
Martin Scarborough (Seaton Carew Golf Club)
Jay Scott (Tiverton Golf Club)
Sebastian Scovell (Worthing Golf Club)
Luke Spalding (Enmore Park Golf Club)
Jonathan Squire (-0.7)
Ian Stark (New St Andrews)
John Steele (Kingsdown)
James Teale (4.7)
Daniel Thomas (Forest Hills Golf Club (Gloucestershire))
Rob Tickell (5.1)
Samuel Peter Anthony TROTT (Weymouth)
Philip Venn (2.7)
Julian WALKER (Weymouth)
Ashley Watts (Ramsdale Park Golf Centre)
Jos White (Beaverbrook)
MR MARC KARL WILSON (Perranporth)

Back to Saunton Challenge Cup



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.